Case #50520

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 609 VOris
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2022-07-15
  • 2022-07-18
  • 2022-07-18

Details:

Slumlord rental company left a refrigerator with the door on dumped along side of the left side of the house.