Case #50204

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 4028 W Courtland St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-07-04
  • 2022-07-05
  • 2022-07-05

Details:

Fireworks being fired in the street on W Courtland Street 61615. So loud they are rattling windows and they are doing it right next to vehicles.