Case #50178

  • Fire Hazards
  • 720 W Melbourne Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-07-04
  • 2022-08-15
  • 2022-08-15

Details:

Fireworks debris all over our house, car and property from neighbors across alley 717 Maywood Ave! We are calling our attorney!!