Case #50128

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 1448 W GARDEN ST
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-06-30
  • 2022-07-06
  • 2022-07-06

Details:

Gold Lincoln parked on this city lot for a month. All 4 tires flat.