Case #50104

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1611 W West Aire Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-06-30
  • 2022-07-05
  • 2022-07-05

Details:

High grass and weeds. Today and every week