Case #49991

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 1652 NE glen oak Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2022-06-25
  • 2022-06-27
  • 2022-06-27

Details:

Small section of Glen Oak (five houses) missed Thursday New trash Company WILL NOT ANSWER PHONES or RETURN AS PROMISED. We are disgusted on this block. (Other side of street was pick up. SUPER OBVIOUS)