Case #49954

  • Missed Recycling Pickup
  • 5028 N Sunnybrook Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-06-23
  • 2022-06-24
  • 2022-06-24

Details:

Recycling still not collected. Put in Peoria Cares ticket 6/22 and direct with GFL am of 6/23. This is our 3rd time being missed for trash or recycling since GFL took over. PLEASE HAVE PICKED UP.