Case #4956

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 300 Liberty St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-08-19
  • 2015-08-21
  • 2015-08-21

Details:

Please see prior report. Trash is still there. Over a week now. Does Peoria cares care? (324 Liberty)

History

2015-08-21 Update