Case #49838

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 1418–1498 N Cole Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-06-20
  • 2022-06-23
  • 2022-06-23

Details:

Red Ford Flex with temporary plates was dropped off on Cole Ct between 6-7am on Sunday 6/19 and has not moved since. Vehicle does not belong to anybody on Cole Ct. Driver was seen getting out of the Ford Flex and into another vehicle.