Case #49791

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 1924 W Cimarron Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-06-20
  • 2022-06-21
  • 2022-06-21

Details:

Beige/tan Doge Caravan Sitting toward back of front yard with weeds grown up around it