Case #4947

  • Visual Obstruction
  • 3412 N Sterling Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-08-18
  • 2015-12-17
  • 2015-12-17

Details:

House between 3416 & 3422 has overgrown weeds at mailbox on roadside. Is blocking view of incoming traffic when leaving driveways.