Case #49652

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 3509 NE Monroe St
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-06-17
  • 2022-06-22
  • 2022-06-22

Details:

The driveway is over grown with weeds, and there is a pool on it