Case #49493

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2404 N Sheridan peoria I’ll 61604
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2022-06-14
  • 2022-06-14
  • 2022-06-14

Details:

It’s been three weeks that the garbage hasn’t been picked up.