Case #4896

  • Rodents
  • 720 NE Perry Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-08-14
  • 2015-08-14
  • 2015-08-14

Details:

Dead raccoon at intersection of Wayne and Perry. Killed early this morning by vehicle.