Case #49238

  • Working Without Building Permit
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-06-08
  • 2022-06-08
  • 2022-06-08

Details:

820/822 Northeast Madison has built an 8 ft solid wood fence along the sidewalk in the front yard