Case #49168

  • Visual Obstruction
  • 2302 N Idaho
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-06-06
  • 2022-06-07
  • 2022-06-07

Details:

Large bushes on corner at this address that is causing a visual obstruction at the 4 way stop for travelers.