Case #4878

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-08-13
  • 2015-08-19
  • 2015-08-19

Details:

3000 block of Isabel, people are traveling wrong direction on Isabel because of the construction, need more signage? from Forrest Hill turning onto Isabel to get to Loucks and that piece is North only