Case #48678

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2022-05-27
  • 2022-05-27
  • 2022-05-27

Details:

Noticing this on the north side of W. Forrest Hill Ave. and N. Gale Ave.