Case #48596

  • Rodents
  • 663–699 W Maywood Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-05-25
  • 2022-05-25
  • 2022-05-25

Details:

There has been a dead raccoon on Sheridan Avenue just north of West Maywood since Sunday 522