Case #48589

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 10839–10899 N Radnor Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-05-24
  • 2022-05-25
  • 2022-05-25

Details:

The road closed at railroad track is placed in the MIDDLE of the lane causing others to drive into oncoming traffic. Can it not be placed on the side of the road????