Case #48520

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1611 W West Aire Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-05-23
  • 2022-05-25
  • 2022-05-25

Details:

High grass and weeds. This happens at least every week or two. Please have an inspector come by weekly or until problem is resolved