Case #48504

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-05-23
  • 2022-05-25
  • 2022-05-25

Details:

Park area across from Kelly Seed (202 Hamilton Blvd) tall grass and weeds use to be maintained by Mayor's Youth Program according to caller