Case #4818

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • 1716 W Alta Rd
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-08-09
  • 2015-08-10
  • 2015-08-10

Details:

Our drainage ditch no longer drains after numerous cars have crashed into the ditch during bad weather. This leaves mosquito infested ditches throughout the most of summer even at the smallest rain.