Case #48403

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-05-20
  • 2022-05-20
  • 2022-05-20

Details:

605 W Corrington. The entire sidewalk in front of our property is crumbled, uneven, and dangerous. We are tripping on it. it is beyond repair and needs replacing immediately.