Case #48139

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1611 W West Aire Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-05-17
  • 2022-05-17
  • 2022-05-17

Details:

High weeds and grass