Case #48122

  • Citizen Fire Concern
  • 1100 N Ellis St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-05-16
  • 2022-08-15
  • 2022-08-15

Details:

We are under a NWS fire hazard and people have a large fire in backyard