Case #47498

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1903 Idaho
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-05-05
  • 2022-05-09
  • 2022-05-09

Details:

Tv dumped by street and excessive grass growth

History

2022-05-05 Update