Case #47460

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 150 heading west
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2022-05-04
  • 2022-05-04
  • 2022-05-04

Details:

Caller states that at 150 heading west hit by derby crew there doing tree road work no sign until you see the obstacle and the workers there is not enough warning before seeing them which can cause them to get hit