Case #47445

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 106 E Oak Park Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-05-03
  • 2022-05-06
  • 2022-05-06

Details:

Abandoned property. Neglected. Dangerous. Attracting panhandlers to yard.