Case #47416

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1639 W Main St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-05-03
  • 2022-05-09
  • 2022-05-09

Details:

The siding is blowing off the house and is strewn all over the yard. Poses a hazard as more is lose and could hit a car or a person.