Case #47345

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 5593–5699 N University St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-04-30
  • 2022-05-02
  • 2022-05-02

Details:

A vehicle hit the curb, breaking it apart and pushing up the adjacent grass parkway, making it difficult to mow.