Case #47344

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • 106 N Glenview CT
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2022-04-30
  • 2022-05-02
  • 2022-05-02

Details:

There's a black car parked in the grass between two houses on Glenview CT I believe it belongs to Charles who resides at 103 Glenview CT It makes the neighborhood look trashy Thank you