Case #47338

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1906 W Daytona Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-04-30
  • 2022-05-02
  • 2022-05-02

Details:

This is my 3rd time reporting this with zero feedback! I try real hard to keep my property looking nice and have this giant eye sore on my curb. I would really appreciate if I actually get a response this time! Thanks.