Case #47327

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 925 N Sheridan Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-04-29
  • 2022-04-29
  • 2022-04-29

Details:

Curb is crumbling in front. Customers could trip and fall into hole. City has been notified and the issue as been documented. Thank you 925 N Sheridan Rd.