Case #46990

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1322 W Barker Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-04-14
  • 2022-04-21
  • 2022-04-21

Details:

Sides of concrete in alley and falling apart and in the roadway