Case #46480

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2022-03-29
  • 2022-03-30
  • 2022-03-30

Details:

not sure what the schedule is, but the city litter can at 1601 ne madison at Mary has been very full for several weeks.