Case #46302

  • Traffic Signals
  • 5211 W Landens Way
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-03-23
  • 2022-03-23
  • 2022-03-23

Details:

Address for reference only. Issue is at light on northbound War Memorial and Route 91 (Summershade Circle) Northbound lane green arrow not working.