Case #46064

  • Fire Hazards
  • 411 Hamilton Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-03-15
  • 2022-03-15
  • 2022-03-15

Details:

Fire alarm malfunctioning for awhile, realized today the panel is totally off and not functioning at all