Case #46016

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 1210 N Elmwood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-03-14
  • 2022-04-07
  • 2022-04-07

Details:

Red Dodge minivan parked on street. Hasn’t moved since before the 10 inch snow a month ago.