Case #45857

  • Working Without Building Permit
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-03-05
  • 2022-03-07
  • 2022-03-07

Details:

is anything going to be done about the illegal gravel driveway at 1703 Northeast Jefferson? Jesus