Case #4530

  • Graffiti on Private Property
  • 9128–9422 N Radnor Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-07-29
  • 2015-09-15
  • 2015-09-15

Details:

graffiti all over each wall on Rt 6 overpasd at Radnir Road. Resident slerted me to this.