Case #45569

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1700 W Candletree Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2022-02-22
  • 2022-02-28
  • 2022-02-28

Details:

Rotting trash around the dumpster area. Dumpster is not placed in enclosure properly.