Case #45440

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-02-17
  • 2022-02-18
  • 2022-02-18

Details:

Snow removal stopped right in front of fence where we walk out into our alley. The alley is where our garage is and where we park when we're at home. They went up an 1/4th of our alley then left.