Case #436

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-03-21
  • 2014-03-21
  • 2014-03-21

Details:

White Oldsmobile Intrigue with no plates parked on the 1700 block of Douglas.