Case #45110

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • 106 N Glenview Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2022-02-04
  • 2022-02-04
  • 2022-02-04

Details:

My street has not been plowed my neighbors & myself need to get out so we can go to work Please send a snow plow we would appreciate this Monica Hurst