Case #4470

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • 9128–9422 N Radnor Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-07-23
  • 2015-07-24
  • 2015-07-24

Details:

On Radnor road under route 6. Graffiti every month after someone paints over it every month