Case #44916

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1622 W Candletree Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2022-02-01
  • 2022-02-04
  • 2022-02-04

Details:

Overflowing dumpsters on nearly a daily basis. Area around dumpster and enclosure has trash on ground. Dumpster never places in enclosure after emptied.