Case #44711

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1700 W Candletree Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2022-01-15
  • 2022-01-20
  • 2022-01-20

Details:

Property management is not clearing sidewalks in The Grove per city ordinance. Sidewalks between front and back of complex are never cleared.