Case #44698

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-01-13
  • 2022-01-14
  • 2022-01-14

Details:

1312 Douglas has tons of garbage piled up in front and back yard. Numerous vehicles that are not operable. Garbage piled up on both trucks