Case #44680

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-01-12
  • 2022-01-12
  • 2022-01-12

Details:

1411 W Main st. White car with flat tire hasnt moved in 2 months. sitting on a snow route as well and was not moved during the last snow event..